Athletics Calendar

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 28
  2. 29
  3. 30
  4. 31
  5. 3
  1. 4
  2. 5
  3. 6

    NCS - Team Championships

    Home
    Tennis: Girls Varsity vs International High School
  4. 7
  5. 9
  6. 10

    Scrimmage

    Home
    New Gym - New Gym - Gym
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Terra Linda High School
  1. 11
  2. 12

    Basketball: Boys Frosh & Soph

    Away
    Basketball: Boys Frosh & Soph vs Sir Francis Drake High School

    Scrimmage

    Away
    Basketball: Boys JV vs Sir Francis Drake High School

    Scrimmage

    Away
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Sir Francis Drake High School
  3. 13
  4. 14
  5. 15

    Basketball: Boys Varsity

    Away
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Technology High School
  6. 16

    Basketball: Girls Varsity

    Away
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs Holy Names High School
  7. 17

    NCS - Meet of Champions

    Away
    TBD

    Basketball: Girls JV

    Away
    Basketball: Girls JV vs San Marin High School
  1. 18
  2. 19
  3. 20

    Basketball: Girls JV

    Home
    Basketball: Girls JV vs Terra Linda High School

    Foundation Game

    Away
    Basketball: Boys Frosh & Soph vs San Marin High School

    Basketball: Girls Varsity

    Home
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs Terra Linda High School

    Foundation Game

    Away
    Basketball: Boys JV vs San Marin High School

    Foundation Game

    Away
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs San Marin High School
  4. 21
  5. 22
  6. 24

    Basketball: Boys Frosh & Soph

    Home
    Basketball: Boys Frosh & Soph vs Alameda High School

    Basketball: Boys JV

    Home
    Basketball: Boys JV vs Alameda High School

    Basketball: Girls Varsity

    Home
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs Branson School

    Basketball: Boys Varsity

    Home
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Alameda High School
  1. 25
  2. 28

    Soccer: Boys JV

    Away
    Soccer: Boys JV vs St. Ignatius

    Soccer: Boys Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Championship Field
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs St. Ignatius

    Redwood Tournament

    Away
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Thomas More School
  3. 29

    Soccer: Girls JV

    Away
    Soccer: Girls JV vs Cardinal Newman

    Soccer: Girls Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Championship Field
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs Cardinal Newman

    MA Invitational

    Home
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs Drew School
  4. 1