Athletics Calendar

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 27
  2. 28
  3. 29
  4. 30
  5. 31
  6. 1

    Soccer: Girls JV

    Home
    Playing Fields - Championship Field
    Soccer: Girls JV vs Urban

    Soccer: Girls Varsity

    Away
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs Lick-Wilmerding

    Soccer: Boys Varsity

    Away
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs Stuart Hall

    Soccer: Boys JV

    Away
    Soccer: Boys JV vs Stuart Hall
  7. 2

    Soccer: Girls Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Championship Field
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs Lick-Wilmerding

    Basketball: Girls JV

    Home
    Basketball: Girls JV vs Lick-Wilmerding

    Basketball: Boys Frosh

    Away
    Basketball: Boys Frosh vs Lick-Wilmerding

    Basketball: Girls Varsity

    Home
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs Lick-Wilmerding

    Basketball: Boys JV

    Away
    Basketball: Boys JV vs Lick-Wilmerding

    Basketball: Boys Varsity

    Away
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Lick-Wilmerding
  1. 3
  2. 4

    Basketball: Boys Varsity

    Home
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Urban
  3. 5

    BCL West Semi's - Beach Chalet #2

    Away
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs Lick-Wilmerding
  4. 6

    Tennis: Boys Varsity

    Home
    Tennis: Boys Varsity vs St. Mary's High School

    BCL West Semi's

    Away
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs Lick-Wilmerding

    BCL West - Semifinals

    Away
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Stuart Hall
  5. 7

    Tennis: Boys Varsity

    Away
    Tennis: Boys Varsity vs Sir Francis Drake High School
  6. 8

    BCL West Finals

    Away
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs Head Royce

    BCL West Finals

    Away
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs University
  7. 9
  1. 10
  2. 11

    Golf: Varsity

    Away
    Golf: Varsity vs Tam High School
  3. 12

    Baseball: Boys Varsity

    Canceled
    Away
    Baseball: Boys Varsity vs Cloverdale High School
  4. 13

    NCS 1st Round

    Home
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs Berean Christian High School

    NCS - 1st Round

    Away
    Basketball: Girls Varsity vs St. Vincent de Paul High School

    NCS - 1st Round

    Away
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Athenian High School
  5. 14

    Tennis: Boys Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Tennis: Boys Varsity vs Maria Carrillo High School

    Baseball: Boys Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Baseball: Boys Varsity vs Head Royce
  6. 15

    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity

    Home
    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs Redwood High School
  7. 16

    NCS 1/4's

    Home
    Soccer: Girls Varsity vs Urban

    NCS Quarterfinals

    Home
    Soccer: Boys Varsity vs Kennedy High School

    NCS - Quaterfinals

    Away
    Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Stuart Hall
  1. 17
  2. 18
  3. 19
  4. 20

    Tennis: Boys Varsity

    Away
    Tennis: Boys Varsity vs College Prep

    Baseball: Boys Varsity

    Home
    Baseball: Boys Varsity vs Bay School
  5. 21

    Tennis: Boys Varsity

    Away
    Tennis: Boys Varsity vs Cardinal Newman

    Baseball: Boys Varsity

    Home
    Baseball: Boys Varsity vs Drew School
  6. 22

    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity

    Away
    Lacrosse: Girls Varsity vs Casa Grande

    Lacrosse: Girls JV

    Away
    Lacrosse: Girls JV vs Casa Grande
  1. 24
  2. 25
  3. 27
  4. 1
  5. 2